PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

Switch Measurements

PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

xBALL PROJECTION0.39370110
AOUTSIDE DIAMETER1.56299239.7
BFitted height inc. ball projection5.35433113.6
CClearance height1.255931.9
DOutside diameter with flange1.8503947
E¹-E² minPneumatic E0.59-1.456615-37
FFlange thickness0.1417323.6
bar/PSI3.4/50
WEIGHT0.220.10 lbkg
Lift55.115625 lbkg
QTYUN PRICEINC VAT
1 +£45.23£54.28
Download technical drawings