PB25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

Switch Measurements

PB25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

xBALL PROJECTION0.3385838.6
AOUTSIDE DIAMETER1.56299239.7
BFitted height inc. ball projection0.48031512.2
CClearance height1.255931.9
DOutside diameter with flange1.8503947
E¹-E² minPneumatic E0,59-1,456615-37
FFlange thickness0.1417323.6
bar/PSI3.4/50
WEIGHT0.3750.17 lbkg
Lift55.115625 lbkg
QTYUN PRICEINC VAT
1 +£39.45£47.34
Download technical drawings